Follow Footymad on Facebook Follow Footymad on Twitter RSS feed

Footymad Historical Football Results

Football results from or before Tuesday, 29th January 2008

Tuesday, 29th January 2008
Barclays Premier League
  ARSENAL (1)  3 NEWCASTLE UNITED (0)  0 60,127  
  Adebayor 40
Flamini 72
Fábregas 80
    
  BOLTON WANDERERS (0)  0 FULHAM (0)  0 17,732  
        
  MIDDLESBROUGH (1)  1 WIGAN ATHLETIC (0)  0 22,963  
  Aliadiere 19
    
  SUNDERLAND (1)  2 BIRMINGHAM CITY (0)  0 37,674  
  Murphy 15
Prica 66
    
Coca-Cola Championship
  BARNSLEY (1)  1 COLCHESTER UNITED (0)  0 9,246  
  Macken 45
    
  CARDIFF CITY (2)  3 QUEENS PARK RANGERS (0)  1 13,602  
  Ledley 12, 40
Parry 57
Agyemang 76
  
  CHARLTON ATHLETIC (0)  1 STOKE CITY (0)  0 22,108  
  Sam 83
    
  HULL CITY (0)  1 COVENTRY CITY (0)  0 14,822  
  Folan 90
    
  IPSWICH TOWN (0)  0 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE (0)  0 20,095  
        
  PRESTON NORTH END (1)  2 WEST BROMWICH ALBION (0)  1 12,473  
  Mawene 6
Hawley 72
Gera 50
  
  SHEFFIELD UNITED (0)  1 WATFORD (1)  1 23,161  
  Carney 67
Ellington 21
  
  SOUTHAMPTON (0)  0 NORWICH CITY (1)  1 18,004  
    Evans 45
  
  WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS (1)  2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY (1)  1 22,746  
  Keogh 11
Ebanks-Blake 90
Tudgay 19
  
Coca-Cola League One
  CHELTENHAM TOWN (0)  0 MILLWALL (0)  1 3,812  
    Alexander 55
  
  CREWE ALEXANDRA (0)  1 BRISTOL ROVERS (1)  1 3,942  
  Pope 47
Williams 45 (og)
  
  DONCASTER ROVERS (1)  2 HARTLEPOOL UNITED (0)  0 6,442  
  Wellens 34
Lockwood 54
    
  HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (1)  1 AFC BOURNEMOUTH (0)  0 7,359  
  Jevons 35
    
  LUTON TOWN (0)  0 SWINDON TOWN (0)  1 5,738  
    Roberts 52
  
  NORTHAMPTON TOWN (1)  1 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION (0)  0 4,657  
  Hughes 44
    
  NOTTINGHAM FOREST (0)  0 SWANSEA CITY (0)  0 21,065  
        
  OLDHAM ATHLETIC (2)  2 CARLISLE UNITED (0)  0 4,701  
  McDonald 21, 44
    
  PORT VALE (1)  2 YEOVIL TOWN (1)  2 2,869  
  Eckersley 38
Edwards 58
Dempsey 6
Kirk 53
  
  SOUTHEND UNITED (1)  1 LEEDS UNITED (0)  0 9,819  
  Barnard 41
    
  TRANMERE ROVERS (2)  2 GILLINGHAM (0)  0 5,006  
  McLaren 7
Zola 14
    
  WALSALL (0)  0 LEYTON ORIENT (0)  0 4,643  
        
Coca-Cola League Two
  BRADFORD CITY (2)  4 SHREWSBURY TOWN (0)  2 13,269  
  Nix 7
Daley 40
Thorne 57
Conlon 85 (pen)
Hibbert 48
Pugh 65
  
  BRENTFORD (0)  0 NOTTS. COUNTY (0)  0 4,332  
        
  CHESTER CITY (0)  0 ROCHDALE (2)  4 2,131  
    Le Fondre 29
Butler 44 (og)
Kennedy 60
Rundle 88
  
  DARLINGTON (1)  1 ACCRINGTON STANLEY (0)  0 2,808  
  Wright 1
    
  GRIMSBY TOWN (1)  1 BURY (0)  0 3,445  
  Clarke 40
    
  LINCOLN CITY (0)  1 MANSFIELD TOWN (0)  2 4,280  
  Forrester 60 (pen)
Boulding 49, 90
  
  MILTON KEYNES DONS (0)  1 MACCLESFIELD TOWN (1)  1 6,483  
  O'Hanlon 50
Symes 3
  
  MORECAMBE (1)  2 WREXHAM (1)  2 2,421  
  Curtis 8
Roberts 52 (og)
Sonner 30 (pen)
Proctor 79 (pen)
  
  PETERBOROUGH UNITED (1)  3 ROTHERHAM UNITED (0)  1 5,152  
  Lee 22
Mclean 81
Taylor 90
  
  STOCKPORT COUNTY (1)  2 CHESTERFIELD (1)  2 5,105  
  Dickinson 34
Elding 63
Fletcher 16
Lester 51
  
  WYCOMBE WANDERERS (0)  0 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (1)  1 3,974  
    Rainford 45 (pen)
  
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  1 OXFORD UNITED (0)  0 2,754  
  Grant 65
    
  BURTON ALBION (1)  2 RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS (1)  1 1,460  
  Clare 11
Goodfellow 77
Burgess 42
  
  CAMBRIDGE UNITED (0)  0 EXETER CITY (1)  1 2,769  
    Seaborne 36
  
F.A. Carlsberg Trophy
  2nd Round Replay
  ALFRETON TOWN (CNFN) (0)  0 FARSLEY (CONF) (1)  2 268  
    Iqbal 7
Reeves 82
  
  HALIFAX TOWN (CONF) (2)  4 BISHOP'S STORTFORD (CNFS) (0)  1 728  
  Quinn 7
Nelthorpe 21
Shaw 54
Sharpe 57
Deen 90 (pen)
  
Blue Square (Conference) North
  GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY (1)  3 KETTERING TOWN (0)  1 482  
        
Blue Square (Conference) South
  HAYES & YEADING UNITED (0)  2 ST. ALBANS CITY (0)  1 241  
        
Unibond (Northern) Premier
  Fleetwood Town (0)  2 Gateshead (0)  3 550  
  Leek Town (0)  1 Ilkeston (1)  1 229  
  Ossett Town (0)  0 Eastwood Town (0)  2 127  
British Gas Business (Southern) Premier
  Bromsgrove Rovers (0)  0 Chippenham Town (0)  0 376  
  Gloucester City (1)  2 Yate Town (0)  3 265  
  Hitchin Town (0)  0 Brackley Town (0)  1 209  
  Mangotsfield United (0)  0 Team Bath (0)  2 177  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  AFC Hornchurch (0)  0 Staines Town (0)  0 389  
  AFC Wimbledon (0)  0 Boreham Wood (0)  1 2,092  
  Horsham (0)  1 Ramsgate (0)  1 415  
Unibond (Northern) Div. One North
  Mossley (0)  2 Radcliffe Borough (0)  2 160  
  Wakefield (0)  2 Clitheroe (0)  1 84  
Unibond (Northern) Div. One South
  Warrington Town (0)  2 Colwyn Bay (0)  3 121  
Monday, 28th January 2008
Tennent's Scottish F.A. Cup
  4th Round
  AIRDRIE UNITED (SCD2) (0)  0 KILMARNOCK (SPL) (2)  2 3,258  
    Gibson 25
Nish 36 (pen)
  
  4th Round Replay
  BRECHIN CITY (SCD2) (0)  2 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (SCD1) (1)  1 696  
  King 48
Byers 112
McLaughlin 12
  
after extra time, 90 minutes 1-1
  GRETNA (SPL) (0)  0 GREENOCK MORTON (SCD1) (0)  3 1,167  
    Weatherson 68, 71
Millar 78
  
Coca-Cola Championship
  LEICESTER CITY (0)  1 CRYSTAL PALACE (0)  0 21,764  
  Hayles 89
    
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  TORQUAY UNITED (0)  1 HISTON (0)  0 2,482  
  Sills 76
    
Blue Square (Conference) North
  HINCKLEY UNITED (0)  0 VAUXHALL MOTORS (0)  1 383  
        
Unibond (Northern) Div. One North
  Curzon Ashton (0)  1 Skelmersdale United (0)  2 238  
Sunday, 27th January 2008
F.A. Cup sponsored by e.on
  4th Round
  HEREFORD UNITED (LGE2) (0)  1 CARDIFF CITY (CHMP) (1)  2 6,855  
  Robinson 77
McNaughton 45
Thompson 67 (pen)
  
  MANCHESTER UNITED (PREM) (1)  3 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (PREM) (1)  1 75,369  
  Tevez 38
Ronaldo 69 (pen), 88
Keane 24
  
  SHEFFIELD UNITED (CHMP) (2)  2 MANCHESTER CITY (PREM) (0)  1 20,800  
  Shelton 12
Stead 24
Sturridge 48
  
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premiership
  FALKIRK (0)  0 CELTIC (1)  1 6,803  
    McDonald 45
  
Saturday, 26th January 2008
F.A. Cup sponsored by e.on
  4th Round
  ARSENAL (PREM) (0)  3 NEWCASTLE UNITED (PREM) (0)  0 60,046  
  Adebayor 51, 83
Butt 89 (og)
    
  BARNET (LGE2) (0)  0 BRISTOL ROVERS (LGE1) (0)  1 5,190  
    Lambert 49
  
  COVENTRY CITY (CHMP) (1)  2 MILLWALL (LGE1) (1)  1 17,268  
  Hughes 16
Mifsud 52
Simpson 42
  
  DERBY COUNTY (PREM) (0)  1 PRESTON NORTH END (CHMP) (3)  4 17,344  
  Earnshaw 55
Hawley 14, 45
Whaley 33
Mellor 90 (pen)
  
  LIVERPOOL (PREM) (2)  5 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE (CNFS) (2)  2 42,566  
  Lucas 27
Benayoun 44, 56, 59
Crouch 90
Pacquette 8
Skrtel 31 (og)
  
  MANSFIELD TOWN (LGE2) (0)  0 MIDDLESBROUGH (PREM) (1)  2 6,258  
    Lee 17
Buxton 87 (og)
  
  OLDHAM ATHLETIC (LGE1) (0)  0 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (LGE1) (1)  1 12,749  
    Beckett 10
  
  PETERBOROUGH UNITED (LGE2) (0)  0 WEST BROMWICH ALBION (CHMP) (2)  3 12,701  
    Bednar 8
Koren 15
Phillips 58 (pen)
  
  PORTSMOUTH (PREM) (2)  2 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE (CHMP) (1)  1 19,612  
  Diarra 35
Kranjcar 45
Clark 5
  
  SOUTHAMPTON (CHMP) (0)  2 BURY (LGE2) (0)  0 25,449  
  Surman 71
Rasiak 80
    
  WATFORD (CHMP) (0)  1 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS (CHMP) (1)  4 12,719  
  O'Toole 70
Keogh 5, 90
Elliott 58
Bothroyd 68
  
  WIGAN ATHLETIC (PREM) (0)  1 CHELSEA (PREM) (0)  2 14,166  
  Sibierski 87
Anelka 53
Wright-Phillips 82
  
Barclays Premier League
  ASTON VILLA (0)  1 BLACKBURN ROVERS (0)  1 39,602  
  Young 73
Santa Cruz 68
  
Coca-Cola Championship
  BRISTOL CITY (1)  1 BLACKPOOL (0)  0 15,465  
  Elliott 20
    
  BURNLEY (2)  2 SCUNTHORPE UNITED (0)  0 14,516  
  Blake 9
Akinbiyi 32
    
Coca-Cola League One
  CREWE ALEXANDRA (0)  0 SWINDON TOWN (0)  0 4,344  
        
  LUTON TOWN (0)  1 LEEDS UNITED (1)  1 9,297  
  Parkin 90
Huntington 27
  
  PORT VALE (0)  1 AFC BOURNEMOUTH (2)  3 4,047  
  Pilkington 49
Vokes 10
Hollands 28
Cooper 84
  
  TRANMERE ROVERS (1)  2 YEOVIL TOWN (0)  1 5,386  
  Zola 4
Myrie-Williams 62 (pen)
Kirk 51
  
  WALSALL (1)  2 GILLINGHAM (0)  1 4,914  
  Mooney 28
Sonko 72
Crofts 90
  
Coca-Cola League Two
  CHESTER CITY (0)  0 ROTHERHAM UNITED (1)  1 2,536  
    O'Grady 7
  
  DARLINGTON (1)  2 MACCLESFIELD TOWN (0)  2 3,585  
  Wright 10
Cresswell 72 (og)
Gritton 60
Cresswell 64
  
  GRIMSBY TOWN (0)  1 SHREWSBURY TOWN (0)  1 3,785  
  North 90
Madjo 75
  
  LINCOLN CITY (1)  2 DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (0)  0 3,779  
  Wright 15
N'Guessan 90
    
  MILTON KEYNES DONS (0)  0 ROCHDALE (1)  1 7,882  
    Jones 32
  
  MORECAMBE (0)  1 NOTTS. COUNTY (1)  1 2,727  
  Baker 72
Butcher 28
  
  WREXHAM (1)  1 BRADFORD CITY (0)  1 4,341  
  Roberts 38
Nix 49
  
  WYCOMBE WANDERERS (1)  1 CHESTERFIELD (0)  0 5,203  
  McGleish 26
    
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  CAMBRIDGE UNITED (1)  2 ALTRINCHAM (0)  1 3,595  
  McEvilly 23
Convery 85
Little 81
  
  DROYLSDEN (1)  1 KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS (0)  0 629  
  Banim 16
    
  EBBSFLEET UNITED (1)  2 BURTON ALBION (0)  1 1,385  
  Barrett 13
Akinde 68
Clare 90
  
  FOREST GREEN ROVERS (1)  1 EXETER CITY (1)  1 2,325  
  Jones 45
Carlisle 16
  
  NORTHWICH VICTORIA (2)  2 HALIFAX TOWN (2)  2 1,024  
  Burns 15, 45
Nelthorpe 4
Shaw 36
  
  OXFORD UNITED (0)  0 GRAYS ATHLETIC (0)  0 4,891  
        
  RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS (1)  3 WEYMOUTH (1)  2 1,448  
  Shaw 2
Jackson 62, 75
Doe 25
Malcolm 48
  
  STAFFORD RANGERS (0)  1 SALISBURY CITY (3)  5 706  
  Adaggio 46
Tubbs 4, 24
Fowler 44
Matthews 71
Feeney 90
  
  WOKING (1)  1 CRAWLEY TOWN (1)  1 1,697  
  Morgan 45
James 12
  
  YORK CITY (1)  2 ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  0 3,092  
  Brodie 7
Woolford 86
    
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premiership
  ABERDEEN (0)  0 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN (0)  1 14,000  
    Nade 55
  
  KILMARNOCK (0)  1 DUNDEE UNITED (1)  2 4,803  
  Wales 83
Robson 31
Conway 66
  
  RANGERS (3)  4 ST. MIRREN (0)  0 49,198  
  Burke 27
Boyd 33
Whittaker 37, 81
    
Irn Bru Scottish Division One
  CLYDE (2)  2 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (1)  3 1,234  
  Arbuckle 3
Imrie 15
Offiong 43, 77
Mensing 56
  
  DUNDEE (1)  2 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (0)  3 3,926  
  McMenamin 9, 90
O'Connor 57, 61
Burns 62
  
  DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC (0)  2 GREENOCK MORTON (0)  0 3,594  
  Simmons 51
Glass 83
    
  ST. JOHNSTONE (1)  2 STIRLING ALBION (0)  1 2,482  
  Jackson 5
Moon 74
Aitken 50
  
Irn Bru Scottish Division Two
  ALLOA ATHLETIC (0)  1 AIRDRIE UNITED (1)  2 769  
  Scott 77
Russell 18
Prunty 61
  
  AYR UNITED (1)  3 QUEEN'S PARK (1)  1 1,242  
  Williams 14
Stevenson 48
Anderson 85
Keenan 21 (og)
  
  BRECHIN CITY (2)  3 PETERHEAD (0)  1 501  
  Paton 10
King 36, 58
Mann 71 (pen)
  
  COWDENBEATH (0)  2 ROSS COUNTY (2)  4 362  
  Clarke 70
Dempster 89
Armstrong 1 (og)
Armstrong 31 (og)
Scott 48
Barrowman 78
  
  RAITH ROVERS (1)  3 BERWICK RANGERS (0)  0 1,466  
  Campbell 34
Hislop 69
Weir 83
    
Irn Bru Scottish Division Three
  ARBROATH (0)  0 EAST FIFE (1)  1 872  
    Templeman 36
  
  ELGIN CITY (1)  2 MONTROSE (1)  1 449  
  Charlesworth 25, 80
McLeod 15
  
  FORFAR ATHLETIC (0)  1 STENHOUSEMUIR (1)  2 293  
  Kerrigan 53
Dillon 20
Dalziel 56
  
Blue Square (Conference) North
  AFC TELFORD UNITED (0)  1 HUCKNALL TOWN (0)  0 1,984  
        
  ALFRETON TOWN (0)  1 KETTERING TOWN (2)  2 745  
        
  BARROW (0)  1 STALYBRIDGE CELTIC (1)  3 1,047  
        
  BLYTH SPARTANS (1)  1 GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY (1)  1 418  
        
  HARROGATE TOWN (0)  0 BURSCOUGH (0)  1 460  
        
  HINCKLEY UNITED (0)  0 BOSTON UNITED (0)  1 662  
        
  LEIGH GENESIS (1)  3 VAUXHALL MOTORS (0)  1 121  
        
  NUNEATON TOWN (1)  3 WORKINGTON (0)  0 734  
        
  REDDITCH UNITED (0)  0 SOLIHULL MOORS (0)  1 444  
        
  SOUTHPORT (0)  0 WORCESTER CITY (0)  1 1,022  
        
  TAMWORTH (1)  2 HYDE (0)  1 1,189  
        
Blue Square (Conference) South
  BATH CITY (0)  0 FISHER ATHLETIC (0)  1 733  
        
  BOGNOR REGIS TOWN (0)  0 EASTLEIGH (3)  3 317  
        
  CAMBRIDGE CITY (1)  1 HAYES & YEADING UNITED (2)  4 333  
        
  DORCHESTER TOWN (0)  0 ST. ALBANS CITY (2)  3 501  
        
  EASTBOURNE BOROUGH (4)  6 BASINGSTOKE TOWN (0)  0 683  
        
  HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH (1)  3 BROMLEY (1)  2 744  
        
  MAIDENHEAD UNITED (0)  0 BRAINTREE TOWN (0)  1 312  
        
  SUTTON UNITED (0)  0 NEWPORT COUNTY (1)  1 609  
        
  THURROCK (1)  1 BISHOP'S STORTFORD (0)  0 323  
        
  WELLING UNITED (0)  0 LEWES (3)  4 605  
        
Unibond (Northern) Premier
  Ashton United (1)  1 Stamford (0)  1 143  
  Fleetwood Town (1)  2 Ilkeston (0)  1 711  
  Gateshead (0)  2 Leek Town (0)  0 268  
  Guiseley (1)  3 Matlock Town (0)  1 402  
  Hednesford Town (1)  2 Witton Albion (1)  2 554  
  Kendal Town (0)  1 Ossett Town (1)  1 251  
  Marine (1)  2 Frickley Athletic (3)  3 302  
  North Ferriby United (0)  2 Worksop Town (3)  4 231  
  Prescot Cables (0)  0 Buxton (1)  1 315  
  Whitby Town (0)  1 Eastwood Town (0)  2 254  
British Gas Business (Southern) Premier
  Banbury United (0)  0 Clevedon Town (0)  0 266  
  Brackley Town (0)  1 Gloucester City (1)  3 230  
  Cirencester Town (1)  2 Bedford Town (0)  1 188  
  Corby Town (0)  0 Chippenham Town (0)  0 238  
  Hemel Hempstead Town (0)  0 Bromsgrove Rovers (1)  2 233  
  Hitchin Town (1)  1 Mangotsfield United (0)  0 297  
  King's Lynn (2)  6 Swindon Supermarine (1)  1 975  
  Merthyr Tydfil (0)  0 Bashley (0)  2 330  
  Rugby Town (0)  0 Team Bath (2)  2 221  
  Tiverton Town (0)  1 Cheshunt (2)  3 361  
  Yate Town (0)  0 Halesowen Town (0)  3 245  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  AFC Wimbledon (2)  2 Tonbridge Angels (0)  2 2,733  
  Ashford Town (Mddx.) (0)  1 Folkestone Invicta (1)  1 184  
  Billericay Town (0)  1 Wealdstone (0)  0 593  
  Boreham Wood (0)  0 Margate (0)  1 173  
  Carshalton Athletic (0)  1 Chelmsford City (1)  2 510  
  Harlow Town (2)  3 Hendon (1)  1 277  
  Hastings United (0)  2 Staines Town (0)  0 422  
  Heybridge Swifts (2)  3 East Thurrock United (0)  0 201  
  Horsham (2)  3 AFC Hornchurch (1)  1 612  
  Leyton (0)  0 Maidstone United (0)  1 154  
  Ramsgate (1)  1 Harrow Borough (1)  3 318  
Unibond (Northern) Div. One North
  Bridlington Town (0)  4 Lancaster City (0)  0 134  
  Chorley (0)  0 Harrogate Railway (0)  0 285  
  Clitheroe (0)  1 Ossett Albion (0)  0 220  
  Garforth Town (0)  1 Bradford Park Avenue (0)  4 304  
  Newcastle Blue Star (0)  3 Stockport Sports (0)  1 119  
  Skelmersdale United (0)  5 Mossley (0)  0 266  
Unibond (Northern) Div. One South
  Alsager Town (0)  1 Brigg Town (0)  4 92  
  Colwyn Bay (0)  2 Gresley (0)  1 303  
  Kidsgrove Athletic (0)  2 Stocksbridge Park Steels (0)  2 145  
  Retford United (0)  3 Belper Town (0)  0 248  
  Sheffield (0)  0 Quorn (0)  0 352  
  Shepshed Dynamo (0)  2 Grantham Town (0)  0 161  
  Spalding United (0)  2 Goole A.F.C. (0)  3 106  
Friday, 25th January 2008
F.A. Cup sponsored by e.on
  4th Round
  SOUTHEND UNITED (LGE1) (0)  0 BARNSLEY (CHMP) (1)  1 7,212  
    Campbell-Ryce 22
  
Coca-Cola League One
  CHELTENHAM TOWN (1)  1 CARLISLE UNITED (0)  0 4,221  
  Gillespie 20
    
  DONCASTER ROVERS (0)  0 SWANSEA CITY (1)  4 10,358  
    Bodde 28
Bauza 52
Scotland 86 (pen)
Brandy 90
  
  NORTHAMPTON TOWN (1)  2 LEYTON ORIENT (0)  0 5,405  
  Coke 14
Hubertz 78 (pen)
    
Thursday, 24th January 2008
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  FARSLEY (0)  0 STEVENAGE BOROUGH (0)  0 501  
        
Wednesday, 23rd January 2008
Tennent's Scottish F.A. Cup
  4th Round
  COVE RANGERS (N/L) (0)  2 ROSS COUNTY (SCD2) (4)  4 1,200  
  Watt 63, 76 (pen)
Shields 10
Dowie 30
Boyd 33
Barrowman 40 (pen)
  
  RANGERS (SPL) (4)  6 EAST STIRLINGSHIRE (SCD3) (0)  0 34,024  
  McCulloch 24, 49
Hutton 27
Boyd 29, 45, 61
    
Carling League Cup
  Semi Final 2nd Leg
  EVERTON (PREM) (0)  0 CHELSEA (PREM) (0)  1 37,086  
    Cole 69
  
Chelsea won 3-1 on aggregate
Coca-Cola League One
  MILLWALL (1)  2 NOTTINGHAM FOREST (0)  2 8,436  
  Harris 27
Simpson 53
Cohen 85
Tyson 88
  
Blue Square (Conference) South
  NEWPORT COUNTY (1)  4 CAMBRIDGE CITY (0)  1 726  
        
Unibond (Northern) Div. One North
  Wakefield (0)  4 Harrogate Railway (0)  1 70  
Sign up now to receive our FREE FULHAMMAD Newsletter