Follow Footymad on Facebook Follow Footymad on Twitter RSS feed

Footymad Historical Football Results

Football results from or before Saturday, 12th February 2011

Saturday, 12th February 2011
Barclays Premier League
  ARSENAL (1)  2 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS (0)  0 60,050  
  van Persie 16, 56
    
  BIRMINGHAM CITY (0)  1 STOKE CITY (0)  0 23,660  
  Zigic 90+3
    
  BLACKBURN ROVERS (0)  0 NEWCASTLE UNITED (0)  0 26,781  
        
  BLACKPOOL (1)  1 ASTON VILLA (1)  1 16,000  
  Grandin 14
Agbonlahor 10
  
  LIVERPOOL (1)  1 WIGAN ATHLETIC (0)  1 44,609  
  Meireles 24
Gohouri 65
  
  MANCHESTER UNITED (1)  2 MANCHESTER CITY (0)  1 75,322  
  Nani 41
Rooney 78
Silva 65
  
  SUNDERLAND (1)  1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR (1)  2 40,986  
  Gyan 11
Dawson 44
Kranjcar 57
  
  WEST BROMWICH ALBION (3)  3 WEST HAM UNITED (0)  3 23,916  
  Dorrans 3
Thomas 8
Reid 32 (og)
Ba 50, 83
Cole 58
  
npower Championship
  BARNSLEY (0)  1 IPSWICH TOWN (0)  1 10,904  
  Mellis 90+3
Scotland 82
  
  BRISTOL CITY (0)  0 LEEDS UNITED (1)  2 18,000  
    Snodgrass 17
Gradel 50
  
  CARDIFF CITY (0)  1 SCUNTHORPE UNITED (0)  0 21,604  
  Olofinjana 85
    
  COVENTRY CITY (1)  2 CRYSTAL PALACE (0)  1 16,454  
  Wood 34
King 79
Iversen 90+1
  
  DERBY COUNTY (0)  0 LEICESTER CITY (2)  2 26,142  
    Aiyegbeni 28
King 45+3
  
  DONCASTER ROVERS (0)  0 PORTSMOUTH (1)  2 10,288  
    Kitson 42
Ward 52
  
  HULL CITY (1)  1 PRESTON NORTH END (0)  0 21,566  
  Gerrard 45
    
  MIDDLESBROUGH (2)  3 SWANSEA CITY (1)  4 14,825  
  Emnes 8
Grounds 34
Lita 53
Dyer 14
Sinclair 60 (pen)
Williams 68
Beattie 90+4
  
  NORWICH CITY (1)  2 READING (1)  1 25,560  
  Lansbury 16
Holt 90+4
Long 26
  
  SHEFFIELD UNITED (0)  1 MILLWALL (0)  1 19,793  
  Bogdanovic 77 (pen)
Lisbie 90
  
  WATFORD (1)  1 BURNLEY (1)  3 13,103  
  Graham 13
Bennett 8 (og)
Eagles 66
Iwelumo 75
  
npower League One
  BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION (2)  4 HARTLEPOOL UNITED (0)  1 7,296  
  Wood 12
Murray 17, 56
Noone 53
Sweeney 63
  
  CHARLTON ATHLETIC (0)  3 PETERBOROUGH UNITED (1)  2 15,909  
  Jackson 57
Wright-Phillips 59
Langmead 80 (og)
Tomlin 29
Mackail-Smith 90+2
  
  COLCHESTER UNITED (1)  2 SWINDON TOWN (0)  1 3,624  
  Mooney 7 (pen)
Gillespie 90+1
Cuthbert 51
  
  DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE (1)  2 YEOVIL TOWN (1)  1 2,119  
  Vincelot 30
Nurse 72
Johnson 33
  
  HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (0)  0 OLDHAM ATHLETIC (0)  0 16,176  
        
  LEYTON ORIENT (2)  4 BRISTOL ROVERS (0)  1 4,913  
  Smith 5
Whing 16
Kane 77, 82
Chorley 52 (og)
  
  MILTON KEYNES DONS (0)  1 BRENTFORD (0)  1 8,636  
  Marsh-Brown 48
Grabban 50
  
  NOTTS. COUNTY (0)  0 EXETER CITY (0)  2 6,176  
    Tully 54
Taylor 73
  
  PLYMOUTH ARGYLE (0)  1 TRANMERE ROVERS (1)  3 8,015  
  Mason 90+1
Elford-Alliyu 22, 64
Showunmi 80
  
  ROCHDALE (2)  2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY (0)  1 6,154  
  Done 15
Jones 27 (pen)
Madine 90
  
  SOUTHAMPTON (1)  1 CARLISLE UNITED (0)  0 25,076  
  Lambert 43
    
  WALSALL (0)  0 AFC BOURNEMOUTH (0)  1 4,103  
    Symes 52
  
npower League Two
  ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  0 MACCLESFIELD TOWN (0)  0 2,373  
        
  BARNET (0)  0 TORQUAY UNITED (1)  3 2,168  
    Rowe-Turner 25
Kee 75
Zebroski 90+2
  
  BRADFORD CITY (0)  1 WYCOMBE WANDERERS (0)  0 10,897  
  Ellison 69
    
  CHELTENHAM TOWN (0)  0 HEREFORD UNITED (1)  3 3,643  
    Fairhurst 23, 89
Kovacs 51
  
  CREWE ALEXANDRA (1)  1 GILLINGHAM (0)  1 4,012  
  Sinclair 26 (og)
    
  LINCOLN CITY (2)  2 MORECAMBE (0)  0 2,884  
  Grimes 10, 42
    
  OXFORD UNITED (1)  2 ROTHERHAM UNITED (1)  1 6,615  
  Heslop 18
MacLean 63 (pen)
Law 36
  
  PORT VALE (0)  1 NORTHAMPTON TOWN (0)  1 5,321  
  Richards 55 (pen)
McKenzie 58
  
  SHREWSBURY TOWN (1)  1 STEVENAGE (0)  0 5,261  
  Wroe 38
    
  STOCKPORT COUNTY (0)  2 BURY (0)  1 4,903  
  Paterson 66
Elding 84
Lowe 88
  
Blue Square (Conference) Premier
  AFC WIMBLEDON (1)  1 YORK CITY (0)  0 3,532  
  Hatton 20
    
  BATH CITY (0)  2 TAMWORTH (0)  0 899  
  Watson 80
Murray 90+4
    
  CRAWLEY TOWN (0)  3 WREXHAM (2)  2 3,331  
  Tubbs 50, 82, 86 (pen)
Mangan 8, 31
  
  DARLINGTON (5)  6 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH (0)  1 1,660  
  Bridge-Wilkinson 19, 29 (pen), 33 (pen)
Hatch 34
Campbell 37
Verma 58
Smart 85
  
  GRIMSBY TOWN (1)  1 CAMBRIDGE UNITED (0)  1 3,142  
  Sinclair 8
Coulson 61
  
  HISTON (0)  0 HAYES & YEADING UNITED (1)  1 463  
    Holmes 40
  
  KETTERING TOWN (0)  1 BARROW (1)  1 1,410  
  O'Neill 64
Chadwick 18
  
  KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS (2)  2 ALTRINCHAM (1)  1 2,930  
  Byrne 24
Wright 37
Baynes 43
  
  LUTON TOWN (1)  1 FLEETWOOD TOWN (1)  3 6,227  
  Owusu 7
Seddon 9, 55
Barry 53
  
  MANSFIELD TOWN (3)  3 NEWPORT COUNTY (3)  3 1,986  
  Moult 31, 45+4
Briscoe 35 (pen)
Matthews 1
Griffin 2
Rose 28
  
  RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS (0)  0 GATESHEAD (1)  2 874  
    Prosser 30 (og)
Shaw 87
  
  SOUTHPORT (3)  4 FOREST GREEN ROVERS (0)  0 1,006  
  Ledsham 7, 23
Marsh-Evans 18
Lee 53
    
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Premiership
  HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (0)  0 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN (1)  2 2,876  
    Elliott 22, 47
  
  HIBERNIAN (0)  2 KILMARNOCK (0)  1 11,082  
  Sodje 52
Palsson 70 (pen)
Hamill 74 (pen)
  
  RANGERS (3)  6 MOTHERWELL (0)  0 43,789  
  Naismith 5
Jelavic 34, 37, 79
Hutchinson 76 (og)
Healy 83
    
  ST. MIRREN (2)  3 INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE (2)  3 3,203  
  Higdon 28 (pen)
Thomson 29
McGregor 74
Rooney 6, 61
Doran 33
  
Irn Bru Scottish Division One
  COWDENBEATH (0)  0 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC (0)  4 2,192  
    Graham 47, 75
Buchanan 69
Kirk 84
  
  DUNDEE (0)  2 RAITH ROVERS (0)  1 5,105  
  Harkins 84
McCann 90+5
Murray 51
  
  FALKIRK (0)  1 GREENOCK MORTON (0)  0 3,636  
  Stewart 81
    
  QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (1)  3 PARTICK THISTLE (2)  3 1,860  
  McLaren 43, 87
Johnston 90+1
Grehan 33
Doolan 40
Flannigan 83
  
  ROSS COUNTY (0)  0 STIRLING ALBION (0)  0 2,114  
        
Irn Bru Scottish Division Two
  ALLOA ATHLETIC (0)  0 FORFAR ATHLETIC (0)  3 414  
    Campbell 61, 80
Smith 90+3
  
  AYR UNITED (0)  0 LIVINGSTON (0)  3 1,614  
    Barr 61
Deuchar 73
Fox 84
  
  BRECHIN CITY (0)  3 PETERHEAD (1)  1 503  
  McKenna 52, 70
Redman 88
Strachan 32
  
  DUMBARTON (1)  1 AIRDRIE UNITED (0)  1 792  
  McShane 4
Morton 90+1
  
  STENHOUSEMUIR (0)  0 EAST FIFE (1)  2 590  
    Young 45
Linn 48
  
Irn Bru Scottish Division Three
  ALBION ROVERS (1)  2 EAST STIRLINGSHIRE (0)  0 346  
  Love 21
Canning 90+4
    
  BERWICK RANGERS (2)  2 ANNAN ATHLETIC (1)  3 311  
  Gray 25
Little 43
Harty 27, 78 (pen)
Muirhead 57
  
  CLYDE (2)  3 ELGIN CITY (1)  3 600  
  Stewart 4
McCusker 41 (pen)
Paterson 68
Crooks 22 (pen)
Gormley 75
Frizzel 85
  
  QUEEN'S PARK (1)  1 ARBROATH (1)  1 467  
  McBride 45 (pen)
Malcolm 4
  
  STRANRAER (1)  2 MONTROSE (1)  2 320  
  Malcolm 12
Winter 74
Thomson 7
Nicol 71
  
Blue Square (Conference) North
  BLYTH SPARTANS (0)  0 EASTWOOD TOWN (0)  0 502  
        
  BOSTON UNITED (0)  0 AFC TELFORD UNITED (1)  1 1,610  
    Brown 24
  
  DROYLSDEN (1)  1 NUNEATON TOWN (0)  0 320  
  Killeen 31
    
  GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY (1)  1 HARROGATE TOWN (1)  3 321  
  Kendall 6
Armstrong 16 (pen)
Phillips 71
King 79
  
  HINCKLEY UNITED (1)  2 VAUXHALL MOTORS (2)  3 449  
  Reid 27 (pen)
Ricketts 56
Wilson 32
Anoruo 41
Mannix 67
  
  HYDE (1)  1 GLOUCESTER CITY (1)  3 295  
  Holsgrove 7
Edwards 6, 65, 90
  
  SOLIHULL MOORS (2)  7 CORBY TOWN (1)  2 366  
  Beswick 33
O' Loughlin 42
Smith 48, 64
Johnson 63
Obinkwbe 90, 90+2
Webster 30
Hall 70
  
  STAFFORD RANGERS (0)  2 REDDITCH UNITED (1)  1 365  
  Mills 61 (pen)
Clarke 67
McKenzie 13
  
  WORCESTER CITY (0)  1 STALYBRIDGE CELTIC (0)  0    
  Glover 90
    
  WORKINGTON (0)  0 ALFRETON TOWN (0)  0 348  
        
Blue Square (Conference) South
  BASINGSTOKE TOWN (0)  1 EASTLEIGH (2)  2 447  
  Warner 60
Slabber 28
Riviere 45
  
  BISHOP'S STORTFORD (0)  0 WOKING (2)  4 422  
    Ademola 42
Murtagh 44, 74
Palmer 86
  
  BOREHAM WOOD (0)  0 DORCHESTER TOWN (0)  0 180  
        
  BRAINTREE TOWN (1)  1 DARTFORD (1)  1 771  
  Burgess 5 (og)
Main 38
  
  BROMLEY (0)  0 STAINES TOWN (1)  1 475  
    Gordon 34
  
  DOVER ATHLETIC (0)  0 WESTON-SUPER-MARE (1)  1 726  
    Ingram 26
  
  HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH (0)  0 WELLING UNITED (1)  1 429  
    Clarke 24 (pen)
  
  HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE (1)  2 EBBSFLEET UNITED (1)  3 857  
  Keehan 40
Sole 68
Carew 4
Lorraine 64
Shakes 81
  
  MAIDENHEAD UNITED (0)  0 LEWES (0)  2 236  
    Tabiri 78
Barker 83
  
  ST. ALBANS CITY (0)  0 CHELMSFORD CITY (0)  2 428  
    Edmans 55
Gray 79
  
  THURROCK (2)  2 FARNBOROUGH (3)  4 238  
  Carlos 7
Swaine 43
McDonald 8
Ibe 12, 30
Smith 48
  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Ashton United (1)  2 Mickleover Sports (2)  3 118  
  Burscough (0)  1 Buxton (0)  2 247  
  Chasetown (1)  1 Hucknall Town (0)  0 416  
  FC United of Manchester (2)  4 Whitby Town (0)  0 1,662  
  Frickley Athletic (0)  0 Colwyn Bay (0)  1 193  
  Matlock Town (1)  3 Kendal Town (1)  1 327  
  Nantwich Town (1)  1 Retford United (0)  0 358  
  North Ferriby United (1)  1 Bradford Park Avenue (1)  2 236  
  Ossett Town (0)  0 Marine (1)  2 122  
  Stocksbridge Park Steels (1)  3 Northwich Victoria (0)  0 167  
  Worksop Town (1)  1 FC Halifax Town (0)  1 776  
Zamaretto (Southern) Premier
  Banbury United (0)  0 Halesowen Town (1)  2 219  
  Bashley (1)  2 Truro City (1)  1 285  
  Bedford Town (0)  1 Didcot Town (0)  1 238  
  Cambridge City (0)  3 Hednesford Town (1)  2 471  
  Chesham United (2)  4 Swindon Supermarine (0)  0 359  
  Chippenham Town (2)  3 Brackley Town (0)  2 391  
  Hemel Hempstead Town (0)  1 Leamington (0)  0 233  
  Stourbridge (2)  2 Cirencester Town (0)  1 211  
  Weymouth (1)  2 Salisbury City (0)  0 837  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  Aveley (0)  1 Kingstonian (0)  1    
  Billericay Town (0)  2 AFC Hornchurch (0)  0    
  Bury Town (0)  3 Carshalton Athletic (0)  0    
  Concord Rangers (0)  3 Harrow Borough (0)  0    
  Croydon Athletic (0)  2 Tonbridge Angels (0)  0    
  Folkestone Invicta (0)  1 Cray Wanderers (0)  1    
  Hastings United (0)  3 Tooting & Mitcham United (0)  2    
  Hendon (0)  2 Maidstone United (0)  3    
  Horsham (0)  1 Margate (0)  1    
  Sutton United (0)  2 Lowestoft Town (0)  1    
  Wealdstone (0)  3 Canvey Island (0)  3    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One North
  AFC Fylde (0)  3 Stockport Sports (0)  2 174  
  Chester (0)  5 Clitheroe (0)  0 2,513  
  Lancaster City (0)  0 Radcliffe Borough (1)  1 202  
  Ossett Albion (2)  2 Skelmersdale United (1)  5 109  
  Salford City (1)  1 Bamber Bridge (0)  2 112  
  Trafford (0)  0 Chorley (2)  4 205  
  Wakefield (2)  6 Prescot Cables (0)  0 79  
  Warrington Town (2)  3 Durham City (1)  1 102  
  Witton Albion (0)  2 Mossley (0)  0 256  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Barwell (2)  3 Rainworth Miners Welfare (0)  0 128  
  Brigg Town (2)  4 Market Drayton Town (1)  3 101  
  Grantham Town (0)  1 Rushall Olympic (0)  0 168  
  Kidsgrove Athletic (2)  4 Stamford (2)  3 132  
  Lincoln United (0)  1 Belper Town (0)  2 102  
  Loughborough Dynamo (1)  1 Glapwell (1)  4 121  
  Newcastle Town (2)  3 Goole A.F.C. (1)  1 94  
  Quorn (0)  0 Shepshed Dynamo (0)  0 137  
  Sheffield (0)  1 Carlton Town (1)  1 234  
  Spalding United (0)  0 Romulus (4)  7 57  
  Sutton Coldfield Town (5)  6 Leek Town (0)  1 115  
Friday, 11th February 2011
npower League Two
  BURTON ALBION (1)  1 CHESTERFIELD (0)  0 4,260  
  Webster 5
    
Wednesday, 9th February 2011
Scottish F.A. Cup
  5th Round
  ST. JOHNSTONE (SPL) (1)  2 PARTICK THISTLE (SCD1) (0)  0 2,441  
  Davidson 42
Craig 57
    
Blue Square (Conference) South
  FARNBOROUGH (0)  0 BOREHAM WOOD (0)  1 432  
    Nicolau 55
  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Whitby Town (1)  2 Stocksbridge Park Steels (0)  0 224  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Market Drayton Town (1)  1 Rainworth Miners Welfare (0)  2 77  
Tuesday, 8th February 2011
npower League One
  LEYTON ORIENT (3)  3 SWINDON TOWN (0)  0 4,214  
  Cox 12
Revell 31
Dawson 32
    
  ROCHDALE (0)  3 BRISTOL ROVERS (0)  1 2,372  
  Dawson 72
Akpa Akpro 90+1
Done 90+4
Hoskins 79
  
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Associate Members)
  Northern Section Final 2nd Leg
  HUDDERSFIELD TOWN (LGE1) (1)  3 CARLISLE UNITED (LGE1) (0)  0 6,528  
  Pilkington 30
Lee 70, 81
    
Carlisle United won 4-3 on aggregate
npower League Two
  BURY (1)  3 STEVENAGE (0)  0 2,080  
  Bishop 8
Sodje 61
Lowe 70
    
  GILLINGHAM (2)  3 ROTHERHAM UNITED (1)  1 4,824  
  McDonald 5, 36
Oli 89
Law 7
  
  HEREFORD UNITED (1)  2 MACCLESFIELD TOWN (1)  2 1,975  
  Purdie 40 (pen)
Fleetwood 70
Diagne 18
Barnett 90
  
  LINCOLN CITY (1)  1 SHREWSBURY TOWN (5)  5 3,202  
  Grimes 7
Taylor 6
Kelly 13 (og)
Ainsworth 22, 24, 35
  
  MORECAMBE (0)  1 ALDERSHOT TOWN (0)  1 1,703  
  Holdsworth 51
Rodman 74
  
F.A. Carlsberg Trophy
  3rd Round Replay
  ALFRETON TOWN (CNFN) (1)  1 MANSFIELD TOWN (CONF) (0)  2 2,131  
        
  GUISELEY (CNFN) (0)  2 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH (CONF) (0)  1    
        
Blue Square (Conference) North
  GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY (0)  0 BOSTON UNITED (2)  3 648  
    Boyes 6
Sleath 43, 70
  
  STALYBRIDGE CELTIC (1)  2 EASTWOOD TOWN (1)  1 327  
  Hobson 38, 78
Knox 23
  
Blue Square (Conference) South
  DOVER ATHLETIC (0)  1 BRAINTREE TOWN (2)  2 720  
  Birchall 80 (pen)
Marks 24, 35
  
  EBBSFLEET UNITED (2)  2 EASTLEIGH (1)  2 695  
  Willock 14
Carew 45 (pen)
Slabber 11
Riviere 47
  
  WESTON-SUPER-MARE (0)  0 DARTFORD (0)  1 234  
    Sheringham 73
  
  WOKING (0)  2 ST. ALBANS CITY (0)  0 690  
  Ademola 51
Murtagh 78
    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Chasetown (0)  0 Buxton (0)  1 408  
  Frickley Athletic (0)  0 FC United of Manchester (0)  0 487  
Zamaretto (Southern) Premier
  Banbury United (0)  0 Brackley Town (0)  0    
  Evesham United (0)  0 Salisbury City (0)  0    
  Leamington (0)  2 Swindon Supermarine (0)  0    
  Oxford City (0)  0 Didcot Town (0)  3    
  Tiverton Town (0)  2 Bashley (0)  2    
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  Billericay Town (0)  1 Maidstone United (0)  0    
  Canvey Island (0)  3 Croydon Athletic (0)  2    
  Carshalton Athletic (0)  1 Margate (0)  3    
  Horsham (0)  0 Cray Wanderers (0)  4    
  Sutton United (0)  3 AFC Hornchurch (0)  0    
  Tonbridge Angels (0)  3 Concord Rangers (0)  2    
  Tooting & Mitcham United (0)  2 Lowestoft Town (0)  1    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One North
  Garforth Town (0)  0 Curzon Ashton (0)  2 78  
  Harrogate Railway (0)  0 Stockport Sports (1)  2 73  
  Trafford (3)  4 Cammell Laird (1)  1 74  
  Wakefield (1)  1 Witton Albion (1)  1 95  
  Warrington Town (1)  1 Bamber Bridge (0)  1 120  
Evo-Stik (Northern) Div. One South
  Goole A.F.C. (0)  1 Brigg Town (2)  3 121  
  Leek Town (0)  0 Belper Town (1)  2 224  
  Sheffield (1)  1 Newcastle Town (2)  4 203  
  Shepshed Dynamo (0)  1 Kidsgrove Athletic (2)  4 96  
Monday, 7th February 2011
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Associate Members)
  Southern Section Final 2nd Leg
  EXETER CITY (LGE1) (0)  1 BRENTFORD (LGE1) (2)  2 5,322  
  Nardiello 90+5
Saunders 20
Alexander 26
  
Brentford won 3-2 on aggregate
F.A. Carlsberg Trophy
  3rd Round Replay
  DROYLSDEN (CNFN) (0)  0 BLYTH SPARTANS (CNFN) (1)  4 229  
        
Blue Square (Conference) North
  HINCKLEY UNITED (2)  3 GLOUCESTER CITY (0)  0 337  
  Reid 27, 90
Kerry 43
    
  HYDE (0)  1 NUNEATON TOWN (1)  1 320  
  Lynch 48
Walker 26
  
Blue Square (Conference) South
  CHELMSFORD CITY (4)  4 BASINGSTOKE TOWN (0)  0 618  
  Edmans 10
Rainford 20, 36 (pen)
Gray 21
    
Evo-Stik (Northern) Premier
  Ashton United (0)  2 Nantwich Town (3)  4 120  
Sunday, 6th February 2011
Scottish F.A. Cup
  5th Round
  ABERDEEN (SPL) (0)  1 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC (SCD1) (0)  0 5,636  
  McGregor 90+2 (og)
    
  RANGERS (SPL) (2)  2 CELTIC (SPL) (1)  2 50,230  
  Ness 3
Whittaker 41 (pen)
Commons 16
Brown 65
  
Barclays Premier League
  CHELSEA (0)  0 LIVERPOOL (0)  1 41,829  
    Meireles 69
  
  WEST HAM UNITED (0)  0 BIRMINGHAM CITY (0)  1 32,927  
    Zigic 65
  
npower Championship
  SWANSEA CITY (0)  0 CARDIFF CITY (0)  1 18,280  
    Bellamy 85
  
Ryman (Isthmian) Premier
  Kingstonian (0)  2 Croydon Athletic (0)  1    
Sign up now to receive our FREE FULHAMMAD Newsletter